Kerala Election Results – Kozhikode

Posted on Posted in News
Vadakara C.K. Nanu JD (S) 49211
Manayath Chandran JD (U) 39700
K.K. Rama RMP 20504
Adv. M. Rajesh Kumar BJP 13937
P. P. Stalin CPI(ML)REDSTAR 284
P. Abdul Hameed Master SDPI 2673
Mathath Chandran IND 240
K.K. Rema Kuniyil IND 352
Madapparambath Chandran IND 1648
T. K. Nanu IND 279
T.P. Rama Vadakke Eroth IND 238
Kuttiadi Parakkal Abdulla IUML 71809
K.K. Lathika CPM 70652
Ramadas Manaleri BJP 12327
Naranathu Muhammad PDP 118
P.C. Baskaran WPI 1125
Sabu Kakkattil SP 860
Palliyil Abdulla IND 62
Aluva Aneesh IND 57
Parakkal Abdulla Palliyath IND 85
K.C. Kumaran IND 220
Paremmal Abdulla IND 44
S.R. Khan Maniyoor IND 76
Nadapuram E.K. Vijayan CPI 74742
Adv. K. Praveen Kumar INC 69983
M.P. Rajan BJP 14493
K.K. Vasu BSP 377
Abdul Raheem SDPI 2183
Aluva Aneesh IND 151
Praveen Rayaroth Thazhikuni IND 163
Praveen Kumar Thayullathil IND 171
E.K. Vijayan Komath IND 220
Quilandy K. Dasan CPM 70593
N. Subramanian INC 57224
K. Rajaneesh Babu BJP 22087
P.M. Sreekumar SUCI (C) 149
P.M. Kunhikannan CPI(ML)REDSTAR 126
M.K.Rasal PDP 703
Parappil Balakrishnan BSP 678
Ismayil Kammana SDPI 798
M.N. Subramanian IND 489
P.K. Dasan IND 167
Perambra T.P. Ramakrishnan CPM 72359
Muhammed Iqba KC (M) 68258
K. Sukumaran Nair BDJS 8561
M.T. Muhammed CPI(ML)REDSTAR 224
Razsaq Paleri WPI 1673
K.P. Gopi SDPI 1036
Muhammed Iqbal Pallath IND 148
Muhammad Iqbal Bappu Baith IND 637
Balusseri Purushan Kadalundi CPM 82914
U.C. Raman IUML 67450
P.K. Supran BJP 19324
Saseendran Bappankad WPI 959
Balan Naduvannur SDPI 1764
Raman Thachampoyil Meethal IND 710
K.T. Sivan IND 497
Jayarajan IND 312
Elathur A.K. Saseendran NCP 76387
Pottangadi Kishan Chand JD (U) 47330
V.V. Rajan BJP 29070
Raghu Kallikkad BSP 1142
P.M. Useffali IND 367
Kotteappatt Krishnan IND 1724
Kozhikode North A. Pradeep Kumar CPM 64192
Adv. P.M. Suresh Babu INC 36319
K.P. Sreesan BJP 29860
K.P. Velayudhan BSP 457
S. Jennifer SUCI (C) 208
Abdu Samad KJP 122
Abdul Vahid SDPI 351
T. Suresh Babu IND 151
E. Pradeep Kumar IND 187
Kozhikode South Dr. M.K. Muneer IUML 49863
Prof. Abdul Wahab INL 43536
Satheesh Kuttiyil BDJS 19146
Kamala Pavithran BSP 480
U.K. Deysi Balasubramanian SDPI 593
Abdul Sathar IND 211
Abdul Muneer IND 130
Muneer Davari IND 190
A.K. Sajan IND 227
T. Premanand IND 166
A.P. Abdul Vahab IND 287
Beypore V.K.C. Mammad Koya CPM 69114
M.P. Adam Mulsi INC 54751
Adv. K.P. Prakash Babu BJP 27958
P.C. Muhammedkutty Master WPI 1126
Musthafa Kommeri SDPI 1387
V.K. Mammed Koya IND 355
Adam Malique IND 199
K.V. Adam IND 109
Ajeesh Kumar Erakkathil IND 105
Kunnamangalam Adv. P.T.A. Rahim IND 77410
Adv. T. Siddique INC 66205
C.K. Padmanabhan BJP 32702
Latheef Anora SDPI 1252
K.P. Raheem IND 726
P.P. Rajan BSP 304
P. Sidheeq IND 212
T.P. Siddeeque IND 206
Aboobacker Sidhiqu IND 176
Koduvally Karat Razak IND 61033
M.A. Razak IUML 60460
Ali Akbar BJP 11537
Adv. P. K. Zakariyya WPI 1566
E. Nazar SDPI 1466
K.T. Abdul Razak IND 352
Sayyid Hussain Jiffiri IND 281
K.P. Aboobacker IND 112
Thiruvambady George M. Thomas CPM 62324
V.M. Ummer IUML 59316
Giri Pambanal BJP 8749
Raju Punnakkal WPI 2226
Simon Thonakkara IND 641
T.P. Mohammed SDPI 569
Noushad Kodiyathur PDP 517
Sibi Vayalil IND 426
C.M. Ummer IND 77
Ummar Vilangot IND 65

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *