Kerala Election Results – Kollam

Posted on Posted in News
Karunagappally Gopalakrishnan BSP 649
Mylakkadu Shah PDP 1620
A.K. Salahudheen SDPI 1738
K.S. Ramachandran IND 594
R. Ramachandran CPI 69902
C.R. Mahesh INC 68143
V. Sadhasivan BDJS 19115
Chavara Thevalakkara Manoj BSP 403
Ansar Thevalakkara SDPI 1106
Shahul Thengumthara PDP 1439
V. Subash SHIV SENA 121
Anilkumar Kallambalam IND 162
Abu Muhammed IND 228
Chellappan IND -
Karamkode Balakrishnan IND 93
Shibu IND 427
N. Vijayan Pillai CMP 64666
Shibu Baby John RSP 58477
M. Sunil BJP 10276
Kunnathur Thulaseedharan Pallickal SDPI 1698
V. Remadevi BSP 740
C.K. Gopi PDP 1422
M. Manilal IND 718
Kunjumon IND 1516
Kovoor Kunjumon RSP (L) 75725
Ullas Kovoor RSP 75725
Thazhava Sahadevan BDJS 21742
Kottarakkara R. Sukumaran BSP 386
Veliyam Shaji SHIV SENA 325
Ajayakumar Thankappan IND 80
B. Madhu IND 491
Hariprasad IND 173
Adv. P. Aisha Potty CPM 83443
Adv. Savin Sathyan INC 40811
Rajeswary Rajendran BJP 24062
Pathanapuram Perinad Gopalakrishnan BSP 846
Faizy M. Pasha SDPI 3843
M.G. Sudheer SHIV SENA 254
M.G. Chandrasehkara Pillai IND 194
R. Madhu IND 105
P. Reghu IND 366
K.B. Ganesh Kumar KC (B) 74429
P.V. Jagadishkumar (Jagadish) INC 49867
Reghu Damodharan (Bheeman Raghu) BJP 11700
Punalur K. Sasankan SUCI (C) 1117
B. Satheeshkumar SHIV SENA 415
M. Navas IND 164
Nettayam Suji IND 639
Adv. K. Raju CPI 82136
A. Younus Kunju IUML 48554
Adv. Sissil Fernandez KC 10558
Chadayamangalam Jaleel Kadakkal SDPI 1445
S. Muhammed Najim PDP 1098
S. Sreejith SHIV SENA 284
Sajeed Khaleedu WPI 1222
Sunny Ittiva IND 538
Mullakkara Ratnakaran CPI 71262
M.M. Hassan INC 49334
K. Shivadasan BJP 19259
Kundara S.M. Jaber BSP 698
V. Antony SUCI (C) 340
Kabeer Kutty I. Puthezham PDP 1132
Sharafath Mallam SDPI 1325
Vijayakumar IND 485
J. Mercy Kutty Amma CPM 79047
Rajmohan Unnithan INC 48587
M.S. Syama Kumar BJP 20257
Kollam K. Balakrishnan BSP 431
Johnson Kandachira SDPI 1576
S. Chandran IND 174
Narayanan Nair IND 209
M. Mukesh CPM 63103
Sooraj Ravi INC 45492
Prof. K. Sasikumar IND 17409
Eravipuram Ayathil Razak SDPI 988
Muhammed Ismail PDP 643
B. Vinod SUCI (C) 232
Manoj IND 463
M. Noushad CPM 65392
A.A. Azeez RSP 36589
Akkavila Satheek BDJS 19714
Chathannoor A. Salimraj BSP 491
L. Jayakala APOL 212
Velayudhan Pillai SHIV SENA 290
T. Raju IND 658
G.S. Jayalal CPI 67606
Dr. Sooranad Rajasekharan INC 30139
B.B. Gopakumar BJP 33199

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *