Kerala Election Results – Ernakulam

Posted on Posted in News
Perumbavoor Eldhose Kunnappilly INC 64285
Saju Paul CPM 57197
E.S. Biju BJP 19731
Thomas K. George WPI 971
V.K. Shoukkath Ali SDPI 2061
John Peruvanthanam IND 385
M.M. Yoosaf IND 134
P.K. Sivan IND 132
Angamaly Roji M. John INC 66666
Benny Moonjely JD (S) 57480
P.J. Babu KC 9014
Jayanthi Avinash BSP 742
M.K. Kanjanavally SUCI (C) 595
Shajan Thattil SP 219
P.R. Manikyamangalam IND 385
Sunny Thomas Madassery IND 245
Aluva Anwar Sadath INC 69568
Adv. V. Saleem CPM 50733
Latha Gangadharan BJP 19349
A. Brahmakumar SUCI (C) 114
P.I. Samad WPI 2031
Ajmal Ismayil SDPI 1716
Nazar Kodikuthumala PDP 480
C.A. Shamsudeen IND 138
Jose Mavely IND 1726
Khalid Mundappilly IND 86
Rejimon IND 114
Kalamassery V.K. Ebrahim Kunhu IUML 68726
A.M. Yousaf CPM 56608
V. Gopakumar BDJS 24244
Prema G. Pisharady WPI 1391
Shafeer Muhammed SDPI 1706
V.M. Aliyar PDP 634
P.K. Yousef IND 155
Yussuf Kodoppilly IND 155
N.A. Unnikrishnan IND 182
Paravur V.D. Satheesan INC 74985
Sarada Mohan CPI 54351
Hari Vijayan BDJS 28097
K.K. Sijikumar BSP 557
V.M. Faizal SDPI 923
Jose Thomas IND 200
Shinsa Selvaraj IND 302
Sathyanesan IND 261
Vypen S. Sarma CPM 68526
K.R. Subhash INC 49173
K.K. Vamalochanan BDJS 10051
K.D. Viswanathan PDP 183
Jyothivas Paravur WPI 10051
Rajeev Naagan APOL 231
Manjuladevi CPI(ML)REDSTAR 248
Kodickal Sadasivan IND 136
K.S. Subhash IND 217
S.D. Satheesh IND 88
Kochi K.J. Maxi CPM 47967
Dominic Presentation INC 46881
Praveen Dhamodara Prabhu BJP 15212
A.S. Muhammed WPI 2357
Sulfikar Ali SDPI 2108
T.P. Antony PDP 386
K.J. Leenus IND 7588
K.S. Jayaraj IND 172
Abdul Samad IND 101
Johny Stephen IND 180
Thrippunithura Adv. M. Swaraj CPM 62697
K. Babu INC 58230
Prof. Thuravoor Viswambaran BJP 29843
Padmini D. Nettoor PDP 410
M.P. Sudha SUCI (C) 156
Sudheer Yusuf SDPI 594
T.A. Kamarudheen BSP 683
Gireesh Babu IND 122
Ayyappan IND 112
K.N. Pradeep IND 116
Saju Kolattukudi IND 172
Sonia Jose IND 128
Swaraj Manickathan IND 394
Ernakulam Hibi Eaden INC 57819
M. Anil Kumar CPM 35870
N.K. Mohandas BJP 14878
Iqbal Thamarassery BSP 397
Rubesh Jimmi SP 258
Anilkumar Ananthapuram IND 115
Anilkumar Puliyoth IND 114
Jossey Mathew IND 117
Thrikkakara Adv. P.T. Thomas INC 61451
Dr. Sebastian Paul CPM 49455
S. Saji BJP 21247
K.M. Shajahan SDPI 956
Adv. P.A. Shibu BSP 346
P.H. Ramachandran IND 52
R. Rahul IND 58
Lal Viswan IND 60
P.K. Vinod IND 175
Sredharan IND 82
Silvi Sunil IND 147
Kunnathunad V.P. Sajeendran INC 65445
Adv. Shiji Shivaji CPM 62766
Thuravoor Suresh BDJS 16459
N.O. Kuttappan SP 1263
Orna Krishnankutty PDP 653
Manoj CPI(ML)Liberation 116
Sajeendran Parappurathu IND 436
Piravom Anoop Jacob KC (Jacob) 73770
M.J. Jacob CPM 67575
C.P. Sathyan BDJS 17503
K.O. Sudheer SUCI (C) 342
Gireesh PGP 485
Anoop IND 298
Rajan IND 233
Muvattupuzha Eldho Abraham CPI 70269
Joseph Vazhakkan INC 60894
Adv. P.J. Thomas BJP 9759
P.K. Aboobackar Thangal PDP 513
P.P. Moideenkunju SDPI 428
T.D. Justin IND 120
Kothamangalam Antony John CPM 65467
T.U. Kuruvilla KC (M) 46185
P.C. Cyriac IND 12926
Prof. N.A. Anas SDPI 1490
Yahiya Thangal PDP 775
Anto Johny IND 163
Cheriyan Abraham IND 261
T.K. Kuruvila Thottathil IND 357

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *